MW4 Inflation Leaderboard
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4Season 1, 2026
Updated every 5 minutes · last update 6 Nov, 14:35 UTC
Change since 5 Nov, 14:35 UTC
| # | Player | Wins | Total Cash Carried | Highest Cash Picked Up As HVT | Highest Kills As HVT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1519 | E551792 | 97 | $3,910,000 | $230,000 | 1 |
| 1529 | E2 | 97 | $5,660,000 | $480,000 | 38 |
| 15319 | frostthagodd | 97+7 | $65,370,000+$6,900,000 | $1,170,000 | 18 |
| 1546 | McGinnisFPS | 96+1 | $50,750,000+$720,000 | $940,000 | 22 |
| 1556 | P_LAMELA | 96+1 | $34,610,000+$240,000 | $660,000 | 15 |
| 1562 | Heir to the King | 96+2 | $47,210,000+$820,000 | $780,000 | 22 |
| 15716 | Buckskin71 | 96+6 | $50,880,000+$2,610,000 | $1,250,000 | 20 |
| 1583 | Amix | 96+2 | $46,510,000+$1,360,000 | $1,240,000 | 12 |
| 15915 | E449469 | 96 | $4,150,000 | $110,000 | 10 |
| 16015 | E335747 | 96 | $4,290,000 | $130,000 | 2 |
| 16111 | CultParadise | 95 | $62,080,000 | $1,240,000 | 18 |
| 1623 | DeathShadow | 95+2 | $44,450,000+$130,000 | $900,000 | 14 |
| 16312 | HalaVandala | 95 | $44,610,000 | $870,000 | 21 |
| 16418 | Weaponoid_Fisher | 94+6 | $52,040,000+$2,090,000 | $1,430,000 | 15 |
| 1651 | drip_line1212 | 94+2 | $45,650,000+$1,390,000 | $870,000 | 23 |
| 16662 | Izuna7- | 94+11 | $35,770,000+$5,150,000 | $930,000+$190,000 | 16+1 |
| 16710 | ProseccoBaby | 94+5 | $21,330,000+$1,210,000 | $440,000 | 5 |
| 1683 | Mr Rogers | 94+2 | $54,680,000+$710,000 | $1,490,000 | 21 |
| 16913 | d127316 | 94 | $6,140,000 | $140,000 | 0 |
| 17013 | d146388 | 94 | $6,470,000 | $170,000 | 1 |
| 17113 | d137792 | 94 | $5,770,000 | $300,000 | 1 |
| 17249 | LOL | 93+9 | $50,780,000+$6,570,000 | $1,180,000 | 19+6 |
| 17313 | Mommy Enjoyer | 93 | $38,980,000 | $690,000 | 20 |
| 1748 | TakinOutThaTrash | 93+1 | $38,910,000+$970,000 | $800,000 | 10 |
| 17514 | D1 | 93 | $7,490,000 | $220,000 | 2 |
| 17614 | d153499 | 93 | $5,570,000 | $220,000 | 2 |
| 17714 | Epik_Medik | 93 | $32,740,000 | $560,000 | 8 |
| 17811 | YEAT | 92 | $45,210,000 | $890,000 | 23 |
| 17911 | CAMPCAM | 92 | $31,720,000 | $760,000 | 12 |
| 18049 | Vibez | 92+9 | $47,140,000+$5,080,000 | $960,000 | 21 |
| 181190 | Berto_El_Tigre_ | 91+19 | $30,400,000+$3,760,000 | $630,000 | 18 |
| 1821 | zKakashi_Prodigy | 91+3 | $27,200,000+$790,000 | $660,000 | 14 |
| 18314 | Jump_Juice_ | 91 | $44,590,000 | $1,180,000 | 15 |
| 18414 | 662Notlad亗 | 91 | $40,500,000 | $730,000 | 16 |
| 1857 | blue62holla | 91+2 | $28,020,000+$920,000 | $550,000 | 6 |
| 1867 | Eat_my_bullet | 91+2 | $46,810,000+$510,000 | $920,000 | 22 |
| 18716 | Donnie1232865 | 91 | $48,830,000 | $1,050,000 | 11 |
| 1888 | Skeptic Legacy | 91+5 | $17,470,000+$620,000 | $160,000 | 4 |
| 18977 | PixelNina | 91+12 | $34,340,000+$4,500,000 | $560,000 | 9 |
| 19015 | LuukLuchtLoper | 90+5 | $57,320,000+$5,980,000 | $1,390,000 | 23 |
| 19117 | Solus | 90 | $56,810,000+$60,000 | $1,080,000 | 36 |
| 19217 | offical_Mysteri0 | 90 | $51,760,000 | $1,270,000 | 19 |
| 19329 | Aldon | 90+6 | $42,580,000+$3,820,000 | $890,000 | 19 |
| 19414 | LORNascar | 89 | $40,670,000 | $800,000 | 23 |
| 19511 | Mother Treason | 89+1 | $46,030,000 | $540,000 | 15 |
| 19610 | CrustyBearyJerky | 89+4 | $31,430,000+$520,000 | $710,000 | 18 |
| 19753 | SVN7th | 89+8 | $43,300,000+$4,020,000 | $840,000 | 21 |
| 19896 | GANGSTAWIDIT | 89+12 | $38,430,000+$4,310,000 | $920,000 | 17 |
| 199139 | Koran | 89+15 | $27,350,000+$4,050,000 | $800,000+$140,000 | 33+4 |
| 20015 | Ghosts | 88 | $36,860,000 | $480,000 | 9 |