MW4 Inflation Leaderboard
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4Season 1, 2026
Updated every 5 minutes · last update 7 Nov, 06:10 UTC
Change since 31 Oct, 06:10 UTC
| # | Player | Wins | Total Cash Carried | Highest Cash Picked Up As HVT | Highest Kills As HVT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201101 | Vanko the KING | 80 | $29,370,000 | $670,000 | 12 |
| 20285 | Maurer_Mit_Herz | 80+4 | $33,590,000+$4,760,000 | $700,000+$110,000 | 11 |
| 20339 | Hatrss | 80+10 | $20,420,000+$2,180,000 | $560,000 | 23 |
| 20455 | Legitga | 80+18 | $40,030,000+$7,420,000 | $950,000 | 15 |
| 20571 | The_Harpyie | 80+19 | $18,300,000+$3,790,000 | $480,000 | 14 |
| 206137 | The_Sculptress | 80+22 | $32,390,000+$8,280,000 | $380,000 | 6+1 |
| 207104 | TexasRealTwitch | 79 | $29,260,000 | $700,000 | 12 |
| 208102 | Mr_pringles | 79+1 | $43,900,000+$470,000 | $640,000 | 15 |
| 20991 | Its Not George | 79+3 | $41,840,000+$2,900,000 | $870,000 | 14 |
| 21055 | Archeron-Z | 79+8 | $39,060,000+$4,750,000 | $560,000 | 13 |
| 21185 | Rawazzriz | 79+4 | $34,020,000+$2,290,000 | $760,000 | 13 |
| 2124 | Deepthrasher1979 | 79+14 | $45,060,000+$7,010,000 | $1,320,000 | 18 |
| 213New | il_Niko | 79 | $29,530,000 | $890,000 | 16 |
| 214107 | Jurion89 | 78 | $34,040,000+$270,000 | $680,000 | 16 |
| 215103 | Dav31ide | 78+1 | $39,780,000+$820,000 | $930,000 | 18 |
| 21684 | 100nome | 78+4 | $43,060,000+$2,320,000 | $1,110,000 | 26 |
| 21784 | sus | 78+4 | $48,060,000+$5,400,000 | $1,380,000+$100,000 | 16 |
| 21839 | Ijallapiz2 | 78+9 | $49,130,000+$6,490,000 | $1,820,000+$760,000 | 36+12 |
| 21992 | bassem1971111b | 78+3 | $30,670,000+$1,030,000 | $730,000 | 12 |
| 22055 | LA_PARKER | 78+8 | $35,630,000+$3,010,000 | $650,000 | 13 |
| 22131 | Soldado_13 | 78+11 | $20,670,000+$3,440,000 | $410,000 | 6 |
| 22255 | LadiBoi | 78+17 | $28,650,000+$4,850,000 | $370,000 | 14+3 |
| 22317 | Kevin Yokus | 78+12 | $30,070,000+$6,270,000 | $770,000+$160,000 | 9 |
| 224384 | superkochon60 | 78+30 | $23,720,000+$7,280,000 | $380,000+$40,000 | 13 |
| 225360 | MikasaTv | 78+29 | $27,660,000+$11,580,000 | $740,000+$40,000 | 43+28 |
| 226New | Gold | 78 | $37,900,000 | $820,000 | 22 |
| 227New | Rei | 77 | $33,490,000 | $730,000 | 16 |
| 228115 | Spykar57 | 77 | $35,760,000+$400,000 | $1,090,000 | 24 |
| 229115 | sofresh145 | 77 | $38,460,000 | $890,000 | 18 |
| 230115 | Stormshadow | 77 | $24,520,000+$1,440,000 | $450,000 | 8 |
| 231112 | BigDummy69 | 77+1 | $25,050,000+$810,000 | $550,000 | 9 |
| 23287 | Very_N1ceeeee | 77+5 | $20,770,000+$1,800,000 | $610,000 | 27 |
| 233113 | snipergangs420 | 77+1 | $37,230,000+$1,100,000 | $950,000 | 20 |
| 23417 | DaddyThePeeper69 | 77+12 | $34,410,000+$5,860,000 | $1,270,000 | 19 |
| 235New | MJ4204LIFE | 77 | $27,910,000 | $620,000 | 19 |
| 236206 | Itsmealduebaby | 76+22 | $46,770,000+$13,600,000 | $1,270,000 | 12 |
| 23771 | Sens | 76+6 | $42,740,000+$2,690,000 | $730,000 | 18 |
| 238117 | klkpraaaaa091288 | 76 | $8,190,000 | $310,000 | 3 |
| 239117 | Clipz1of1 | 76 | $39,920,000 | $760,000 | 16 |
| 240112 | Gunner198 | 76+1 | $28,950,000+$520,000 | $940,000 | 14 |
| 241112 | hayesc | 76+1 | $34,050,000+$860,000 | $950,000 | 18 |
| 24296 | Shadow77 | 76+4 | $25,240,000+$1,400,000 | $760,000 | 12 |
| 243120 | MasamiYuki | 76 | $31,660,000 | $650,000 | 13 |
| 24497 | 使奴的自我修养 | 76+4 | $18,340,000+$730,000 | $330,000 | 10 |
| 245111 | Tuga986 | 76+2 | $23,520,000+$760,000 | $680,000 | 15 |
| 24666 | BadBoyReed | 76+7 | $34,380,000+$3,950,000 | $770,000 | 17 |
| 24791 | MAGOO_305 | 76+5 | $40,390,000+$1,900,000 | $980,000 | 14 |
| 24830 | Fufu | 76+11 | $34,220,000+$8,270,000 | $830,000+$140,000 | 18+9 |
| 24915 | watchoutboi | 76+12 | $37,680,000+$5,250,000 | $660,000 | 16 |
| 25010 | StokesDaTruth731 | 76+14 | $36,680,000+$7,260,000 | $810,000 | 14 |