Hajin
Electronic SensorsUncommonResource · $200

Electronic Sensors

UncommonResource$200

Used to craft: Recon Drone, Advanced UAV, Crossfire, Elite Night Vision Goggles, Spotter Scope, UAV, Stash Item Upgrade I, Vendor Item Upgrade I

Full page
≤5.1%16%51%Total Chance per spawn point, log scale

Details

Rarity
Uncommon
Type
Resource
Value
$200

3D Printer

All recipes
Made from
MaterialsNeeded
Electronics20
Synthetics20

Print Uncommon Ingredient Printing Upgrade to unlock.

Where to Find Electronic Sensors

Containers
ContainerBest ChanceAvg. ChanceSpawn Points
UAV Hatch51%51%18
Server Blade29%14%283
Computer19%9.9%790
Gaming Computer13%8.4%66
IT Bag13%7.1%333
Dresser8.0%4.5%289
Tool Chest7.8%4.4%374
Filing Cabinet7.8%1.7%795
Duffel7.4%2.8%1262
Luggage6.3%3.5%587
Tool Box4.8%2.4%865
Industrial Locker3.8%1.3%603
Supply CrateWIP3.8%2.2%138
Locker1.4%1.4%370

Total Chance = Spawn Chance (the container is there) × the chance it holds the item. Best Chance = the best single spawn point, Avg. Chance = the average over all its spawn points. Tap a dot on the map to see one spawn point.

Ground Loot

WIP

Work in progress

Lieutenants

WIP

Work in progress

Bosses, Drops & Rewards

WIP

Work in progress

Every chance is per match. WIP = in the data but not confirmed yet.