Hajin
Manual: FSS Carbon Edge 1095ManualManual · $5,000

Manual: FSS Carbon Edge 1095

ManualManual$5,000

Unlocks ability to purchase this weapon in Gunsmith.

Full page
≤0.0037%0.037%0.37%Total Chance per spawn point, log scale

Details

Rarity
Manual
Type
Manual
Value
$5,000

Where to Find the FSS Carbon Edge 1095 Manual

Containers
ContainerBest ChanceAvg. ChanceSpawn Points
Elite Weapons LockerWIP0.37%0.16%7
Corpse0.045%0.0036%41
Lt CrateWIP0.018%0.018%9
Weapons LockerWIP0.01%0.0088%73
Safe0.009%0.0088%33
Hidden Cache0.006%0.0003%3
Basic Weapons LockerWIP0.0043%0.0042%28
Footlocker0.0034%0.0018%147
Rifle CaseWIP0.0026%0.00059%249
Filing Cabinet0.0026%0.00073%795
Chemical Storage0.0022%0.0021%52
Tool Chest0.0016%0.00091%374
Military Locker0.0015%0.00039%523
Military Bag0.0014%0.00044%528
Duffel0.0014%0.00051%1262
Dresser0.0013%0.00072%289
Jacket0.0012%0.00039%675
Luggage0.0012%0.00068%587
Tool Box0.0012%0.0005%865
First Aid Kit0.00092%0.00091%258
IT Bag0.00077%0.00043%333
Medicine Cabinet0.00073%0.00055%599
Industrial Locker0.00067%0.00023%603
Locker0.00021%0.00021%370

Total Chance = Spawn Chance (the container is there) × the chance it holds the item. Best Chance = the best single spawn point, Avg. Chance = the average over all its spawn points. Tap a dot on the map to see one spawn point.

Ground Loot

WIP

Work in progress

Lieutenants

WIP

Work in progress

Bosses, Drops & Rewards

WIP

Work in progress

Every chance is per match. WIP = in the data but not confirmed yet.