Hajin
Manual: KG-7 VulcanManualManual · $5,000

Manual: KG-7 Vulcan

ManualManual$5,000

Unlocks ability to purchase this weapon in Gunsmith.

Full page
≤0.017%0.17%1.7%Total Chance per spawn point, log scale

Details

Rarity
Manual
Type
Manual
Value
$5,000

Where to Find the KG-7 Vulcan Manual

Containers
ContainerBest ChanceAvg. ChanceSpawn Points
Elite Weapons LockerWIP1.7%0.71%7
Rifle CaseWIP1.4%0.019%249
Corpse0.20%0.016%41
Lt CrateWIP0.081%0.081%9
Weapons LockerWIP0.046%0.039%73
Safe0.041%0.04%33
Hidden Cache0.027%0.0014%3
Basic Weapons LockerWIP0.019%0.019%28
Footlocker0.015%0.0079%147
Filing Cabinet0.012%0.0033%795
Chemical Storage0.0098%0.0096%52
Tool Chest0.0072%0.0041%374
Military Locker0.0068%0.0018%523
Military Bag0.0065%0.002%528
Duffel0.0065%0.0023%1262
Dresser0.0058%0.0033%289
Jacket0.0055%0.0017%675
Luggage0.0055%0.003%587
Tool Box0.0053%0.0022%865
First Aid Kit0.0041%0.0041%258
IT Bag0.0035%0.0019%333
Medicine Cabinet0.0033%0.0025%599
Industrial Locker0.003%0.001%603
Locker0.00093%0.00093%370

Total Chance = Spawn Chance (the container is there) × the chance it holds the item. Best Chance = the best single spawn point, Avg. Chance = the average over all its spawn points. Tap a dot on the map to see one spawn point.

Ground Loot

WIP

Work in progress

Lieutenants

WIP

Work in progress

Bosses, Drops & Rewards

WIP

Work in progress

Every chance is per match. WIP = in the data but not confirmed yet.