Hajin
Manual: Wz.55 StrigaManualManual · $5,000

Manual: Wz.55 Striga

ManualManual$5,000

Unlocks ability to purchase this weapon in Gunsmith.

Full page
≤0.031%0.31%3.1%Total Chance per spawn point, log scale

Details

Rarity
Manual
Type
Manual
Value
$5,000

Where to Find the Wz.55 Striga Manual

Containers
ContainerBest ChanceAvg. ChanceSpawn Points
Elite Weapons LockerWIP3.1%1.3%7
Corpse0.38%0.031%41
Lt CrateWIP0.15%0.15%9
Weapons LockerWIP0.086%0.074%73
Safe0.077%0.075%33
Hidden Cache0.051%0.0026%3
Basic Weapons LockerWIP0.037%0.036%28
Footlocker0.029%0.015%147
Rifle CaseWIP0.022%0.005%249
Filing Cabinet0.022%0.0062%795
Chemical Storage0.018%0.018%52
Tool Chest0.014%0.0077%374
Military Locker0.013%0.0033%523
Military Bag0.012%0.0038%528
Duffel0.012%0.0044%1262
Dresser0.011%0.0061%289
Jacket0.01%0.0033%675
Luggage0.01%0.0058%587
Tool Box0.01%0.0042%865
First Aid Kit0.0078%0.0077%258
IT Bag0.0066%0.0037%333
Medicine Cabinet0.0062%0.0047%599
Industrial Locker0.0057%0.002%603
Locker0.0018%0.0018%370

Total Chance = Spawn Chance (the container is there) × the chance it holds the item. Best Chance = the best single spawn point, Avg. Chance = the average over all its spawn points. Tap a dot on the map to see one spawn point.

Ground Loot

WIP

Work in progress

Lieutenants

WIP

Work in progress

Bosses, Drops & Rewards

WIP

Work in progress

Every chance is per match. WIP = in the data but not confirmed yet.