Hajin
Printed Circuit BoardRareResource · $500

Printed Circuit Board

RareResource$500

Used to craft: Night Vision Goggles, Power Regulator, Dog Tag Case Upgrade III, Epic Ingredient Printing, Vendor Item Upgrade I

Full page
≤1.2%6.5%35%Total Chance per spawn point, log scale

Details

Rarity
Rare
Type
Resource
Value
$500

3D Printer

All recipes

Where to Find Printed Circuit Board

Containers
ContainerBest ChanceAvg. ChanceSpawn Points
Chemical Storage35%4.7%7
Computer26%1.3%790
UAV Hatch23%23%18
Tool Chest21%1.4%374
Duffel19%0.44%1262
Gaming Computer16%9.7%66
Tool Box13%0.61%865
Server Blade7.6%3.8%283
Industrial Locker3.0%0.25%603
IT Bag1.7%0.94%333
Dresser1.2%0.65%289
Filing Cabinet1.1%0.25%795
Luggage0.91%0.51%587
Supply CrateWIP0.50%0.29%138
Locker0.20%0.20%370

Total Chance = Spawn Chance (the container is there) × the chance it holds the item. Best Chance = the best single spawn point, Avg. Chance = the average over all its spawn points. Tap a dot on the map to see one spawn point.

Ground Loot

WIP

Work in progress

Lieutenants

WIP

Work in progress

Bosses, Drops & Rewards

WIP

Work in progress

Every chance is per match. WIP = in the data but not confirmed yet.